Shop Madjax Seating
covid-19 update

Hardware & Maintenance

    • SOFT SWIPE (1 PAIR W/O HARDWARE)
    • SOFT SWIPE (1 PAIR W/O HARDWARE)

    • E-Z-GO, Columbia & Harley Davidson Lug Bolt
    • E-Z-GO, Columbia & Harley Davidson Lug Bolt

    • PIN, DOWEL, YA G16 & G22
    • PIN, DOWEL, YA G16 & G22

    • SCREW MOUNTS ROCKER PANEL, FOR G&E G29
    • SCREW MOUNTS ROCKER PANEL, FOR G&E G29

    • Buggies Unlimited Windshield Polish & Protectant
    • Buggies Unlimited Windshield Polish & Protectant

    • SHOULDER BOLT (SHORT) CC
    • SHOULDER BOLT (SHORT) CC

    • WASHER-WAVE 1/4 ID  COCU
    • WASHER-WAVE 1/4 ID COCU

    • 5/16 BRASS HEX NUT (20)
    • 5/16 BRASS HEX NUT (20)

    • 1/4SPLIT LOCKWASHER(BAG 100)
    • 1/4SPLIT LOCKWASHER(BAG 100)

    • COTTER PIN 1/16 x 1-1/2 Club Car (BAG 20)
    • COTTER PIN 1/16 x 1-1/2 Club Car (BAG 20)

    • 3/8-16x3/4 HH CAPSCR CU (BAG 20)
    • 3/8-16x3/4 HH CAPSCR CU (BAG 20)

    • HEAD BOLT  E
    • HEAD BOLT E

    • HEX NUT 5/16-18  CCE (BAG 20)
    • HEX NUT 5/16-18 CCE (BAG 20)

    • EYE BOLT ASSY FOR NEW #1701
    • EYE BOLT ASSY FOR NEW #1701

    • 3/8 SPLIT LOCKWASHER(BAG 100)
    • 3/8 SPLIT LOCKWASHER(BAG 100)

    • 5/16 FLAT WASHER (100 PER BAG)
    • 5/16 FLAT WASHER (100 PER BAG)

    • WASHER FLAT #10 SAE (BAG 100)
    • WASHER FLAT #10 SAE (BAG 100)

    • WIRE BLACK 10GA 100' SPOOL
    • WIRE BLACK 10GA 100' SPOOL